Torschützenliste Feld

Erwachsene 2023/24

Herren

Name Tore
Maximilian Scholz 14
Patrick Schmidt 11
Maximilian Kelner 8
Franz Lindengrün 7
Erik Schiesser 7
Josef Winkler 6
Peter Kaltenböck 6
Bernhard Hajos 6
Florian Steyrer 5
Mathias Podpera 5
Christoph Soldat 5
Bohdan Kovalenko 5
Nikolas Wellan 5
Paul Drusany 5
Florian Hackl 5
Tim Flicker 4
Alexander Bele 4
Stellan Rennert 4
Robert Bele 4
Tobias Mayer 3
Paul Kucera 3
Hannes-Hermann Heßler 3
Benjamin Kelner 3
Moritz Haustein 3
Arthur Kucera 2
Simon Landsteiner 2
Jakob Bauer 2
Roland Schneider 2
Ulrich Fischer 2
Oskar Jaroszewski 2
Henri Matzenauer 2
Theo Morawec 2
Bartosz Szmidt 1
Henri Laurens Bechtel 1
Florian Raffel 1
Andor Losonci 1
Christoph Binder 1
Paul Bräutigam 1
Patrick Stanzl 1
Marcel Hilbert 1
Robert Campe 1
Adrian Fink 1
Moritz Poganiuch 1
Nikolaus Ruile 1
Lorenz Lindenthal 1
Valentin Offner 1
Cay-Laurenz Urbanek 1

2. Bundesliga Herren

Name Tore
Matthias Gerö Ma 15
Maximilian Golletz 8
Michael Berger 7
Dominik Monghy 5
Philipp Wolf 5
Maximilian Monghy 4
Leonhard Edtmayer 4
Felix Kessler 4
Lukas Scheiblauer 4
Klaus Polak 4
Jörg Hohenstein 4
Paul Pokorny 3
Matthias Danek 3
Maximilian Fink 3
Vanja Dukic 3
Max Pontasch 3
Stefan Thaller 3
Michael Schick 3
Alexander Hawlisch 2
Leandro Holzer 2
Benedek Kozari 2
Martin Liebeswar 2
Robert Buchta 2
Constantin Grave 2
Lukas Hainzl 2
Anes Redzic 2
Christoph Pardon 2
Benjamin Michael Saletu 2
Jan Abel 1
Nikolaus Bramerdorfer 1
Richard Garaj 1
Matej Krampl 1
Clemens Lendl 1
Konstantin Jeremic 1
Florian Bachmann 1
Florian Gföllner 1
Georg Kölbl 1
Moritz Piller 1
Florian Mimmler 1
Benjamin Polgar 1
Nico Prokes 1
Lukas Cerny 1
Peter Prevercik 1
Nicolas Unterweger 1
Pascal Ruess 1
Robin Strasser 1
Justus Köhler 1
Lukas Sifel 1
Peter Stedronsky 1
Julian Magin 1
Benjamin Gunka 1
Cornelius Wächter 1
Constantin Belegratis 1
Felix Datzberger 1
Jonas Bugl 1
Armin Herzog 1
Rainer Perlinger 1
Oskar Rathkolb 1
Niclas Terler 1
Gabriel Guschlbauer 1
Matthias Luksch 1
Tobias Stockhammer 1
Alexander Kunak 1
Peter Maiburger 1
Laurenz Fürth 1
Tobias Terler 1
Jonas Polnitzky-Kraml 1
Joachim Wressnig 1

3. Liga Herren

Name Tore
Simon Drausinger 11
Michael Lehner 9
Jürgen Ginal 7
Nico Hartge 6
Florian Leidinger 5
Robert Kases 4
Moritz Stibernitz 3
Jakob Kucera 3
Alexander Drehmann 3
Daniel Gallagher 2
Wolfgang Hager 2
Edmund Seliger 2
Patrick Fischer 2
Roman Prunc 2
Dominik Ablinger 2
Bastian Gangnus 2
Gerald Pessinger 2
Malik Cosmo Mouritzen 2
Daniel Zoltan Deli 1
Maximilian Lohinger 1
Maximilian Kucera 1
Clemens Fürnsinn 1
Alexander Pekarek 1
Peter Kaut 1
Christoph Kucera 1
Frank Hartmann 1
Johannes Karl 1
Jonas Schuster 1
Clemens Rarrel 1
Ronald Schery 1
Michael Vitek 1
Peter Matousek 1
Jakob Burmann 1
Jens Bühring 1
Benjamin Klein 1
Thomas Hübner 1
Wolfgang Scheurecker 1
Axel Stummer 1
Wolfgang Laminger 1
Paul Kaltenböck 1
Felix Mitterhuber 1
Konstantin Karkovski 1
Lennart Steinheimer 1

Damen

Name Tore
Katharina Proksch 10
Laura Kern 6
Renae Robinson 5
Isabella Klausbruckner 5
Maria-Luisa Esser 4
Marilena Monghy 3
Felizia Schreier 3
Hannah Szladits 3
Kristine Vukovich 2
Birgit Pultar 2
Marianne Pultar 2
Anna Hackl 2
Anja Haselsteiner 2
Marie Hahnenkamp 2
Paula Brandl 2
Nathalie Matousek 2
Katharina Sommer 1
Stefanie Podpera 1
Johanna Czech 1
Anna Winkler 1
Helene Herzog 1
Una Basista 1
Carlotta Müller-Ehmsen 1
Selina Scheibenbauer 1
Iryna Stelnyk 1
Sabrina Hruby 1
Lara Lemke 1
Lisa Sailer 1
Anna Jost 1
Selma Kutzelnig 1
Johanna Buchleitner 1
Julia-Christina Duschek 1
Mia Jacobi 1
Carla Ines Kemper 1
Maxima Korkodilos 1
Rebecca Lange 1
Leonie Pohl 1
Kelsey Hughes 1
Kaja Büchner 1
Julia Auffinger 1
Katharina Auffinger 1

2. Bundesliga Damen

Name Tore
Andrea Strnad 8
Monika Specjal 7
Marie Weisswasser 5
Ursula Tunkowitsch 4
Sandra Homolka 4
Malwina Pysznik 3
Natali Verdier 3
Johanna Enzelberger 3
Alissa Plange 3
Marina Winkler 3
Jola Käthe Heimbs 3
Viktoria Novak 2
Helena Albrecht 2
Beau Bakker 2
Sophie Clara 1
Lina Volf 1
Fiona Gassauer 1
Meike Waldner 1
Katharina Richter-Trummer 1
Lena Wetl 1
Tia Maric 1
Leyla Siebens 1
Anna Breitenecker 1
Dora Valentina Barki 1
Eva Bartek 1
Leona Münzberger 1
Aline Gabriele Andree Reinecke 1
Kira Voigt 1
Anna Friedl 1
Anna Kornberger 1
Hemma Kratochvil 1
Lara Sophia Oberdorfer 1
Sara Rita Jozan 1
Melanie Blahusek 1
Anja Glettler 1
Victoria Lass 1
Emma Binder-Krieglstein 1
Martina Kotay 1
Amelie Wenzl 1
Nora Schantl 1

Jugend 2024

U18 männlich

Name Tore
Julian Kaiser 1
Benedikt Meisel 1

U16 männlich Grunddurchgang

Name Tore
Fabian Steiner 6
Leopold Breitmeyer 4
Maximilian Fink 4
Benjamin Gunka 3
Niclas Terler 3
Moritz Geberth 2
Noah Huber 2
Oskar Rathkolb 2
Jonas Polnitzky-Kraml 2
Dominik Amtmanski 1
Paul Baier 1
Paul Kaiser 1
Johannes Meisel 1
Benedikt Meisel 1
Malik Cosmo Mouritzen 1
Tobias Terler 1
Finn Brenner 1

U16 Cup

Name Tore
Lorenz Frisch 5
Lukas Troppauer 3
Maximilian Meixner 2
Gabriel Abel 1
Tim Brandt 1
Simon Grimm 1
Konstantin Kubassa 1
Leo Marx 1
Anton Schrettle 1
Clemens Wieser 1
Matheo Windhaber 1

U14 männlich Grunddurchgang

Name Tore
Xaver Hallermaier 8
Lucian Sattler 3
Fabian Rarrel 3
Ben Leitner 3
Constantin Vabitsch 2
Finn Festl 2
Jakob Hutterer 2
Leo Gross 2
Jan Drennig 1
Maximilian Arnold 1
Paul Lausmann 1
Theodor Kopf 1
Yannik Dworzak 1
Benedikt Trubrig 1

U14 mixed Cup

Name Tore
Anton Schrettle 7
Nepomuk Fröhlich 6
Gabriel Abel 4
Leopold Frühwirt 3
Isabella Jenner 3
Matheo Windhaber 2
Milo Ottersböck 1
Ben Speiser 1
Greta Winkelmayer 1
Mika Czarda 1
Viktor Ruziczka 1
Alexander Widmann 1
Theodor Frisch 1
Maximilian Meixner 1
Luisa Klotz 1
Ayane Nowotny 1
Christoph Haid 1

U12 mixed

Name Tore
Marius Winter 6
Maximilian Arnold 4
Konstantin Karwautz 1
Jakob Geberth 1
Konrad Unger 1
Yannik Dworzak 1
Jakob Halling 1

U10 mixed

Name Tore
Oskar Sequeira 9
Jakob Nagel 7
Jakob Schneider 5
Pit Waldner 4
Maximilian Behr 3
Aaron Ritter 3
Otto Schlatmann 3
Konstantin Kienleitner-Feldgrill 2
Serhii Yulinetskiy 2
Benjamin Patko 2
Tobias Millner 2
Maximilian Häder 1
David Kases 1
Leon Tokarz 1
Gilles Hennuy 1
Laurenz Kraak 1
Andreas Mocnik 1

U18 weiblich

Name Tore
Laura Pazourek 4
Johanna Enzelberger 2
Nina Prokes 2
Leyla Siebens 2
Luise Unger 2
Tara Moser 1
Anna Breitenecker 1
Lena Manfreda 1

U16 weiblich Grunddurchgang

Name Tore
Philippa Proksch 9
Selma Kutzelnig 7
Malwina Pysznik 4
Cleo Engel 3
Luisa Leitner 2
Johanna Enzelberger 2
Tia Maric 2
Emma Lodes 2
Paulina Narovnigg 2
Pia Reisegger 2
Una Basista 2
Anna Breitenecker 1
Sophie Clara 1
Leyla Siebens 1
Viktoria Szmidt 1
Alissa Plange 1
Tara Moser 1
Nora Schantl 1
Tiana Plange 1
Martina Kotay 1
Hemma Kratochvil 1
Aurelia Al-Shakarchi 1
Lani Rossler 1
Helena Albrecht 1
Viktoria Steyrer 1
Annika Kornfeld 1
Celina Kölbl 1
Mia Oremovic 1
Hannah Polak 1
Helena Polak 1
Katja Reihs 1
Teresa Schrattenbacher 1

U14 weiblich Grunddurchgang

Name Tore
Anna Maria Wider 6
Tiana Plange 3
Emilia Hölbl 2
Julia Ulreich 2
Lilli-Helene Brandl 2
Viktoria Szmidt 2
Clara Perlinger-Ringler 2
Annalena Hoser 1
Selma Klein 1
Luisa Leitner 1
Paulina Narovnigg 1
Livia Trost 1
Aurelia Al-Shakarchi 1
Isabelle Lorenz 1
Elisa Terler 1
Emma Fischer 1
Violetta Zani 1
Viktoria Steyrer 1

U12 weiblich

Name Tore
Selma Klein 2
Lilia Marie Rasek 2
Nora Stedronsky 1
Annibelle Vabitsch 1
Frieda Holzhammer 1
Pauline Schenk 1

U12 mixed Cup

Name Tore
Nikolaus Kienleitner-Feldgrill 17
Konstantin Wöhrle 10
Jakob Hutterer 9
Oskar Schramm 6
Pauline Schenk 5
Emil Gehl 5
Ava Winkler 4
Serhii Yulinetskiy 4
Cosme Barba Resines 3
Paul Imm 2
Sylvie Tomasch 2
Maximilian Bohrn 2
Rafael Pikal 2
Jakob Nagel 1
Theodor Frisch 1
Felix Pölzgutter 1
Jakob Reihs 1
Marlene Bogner 1
Milo Ottersböck 1
Adrian Lehner 1
Matthias Haunold 1
Andrei Shcturmay 1
Franz Isidor Helm 1
Martin Mayerhofer 1
Telmo Barba Resines 1
Otto Schlatmann 1
Emil Bauchinger 1
Theo Savora 1

U10 weiblich

Name Tore
Ella Radlberger 1

U10 mixed Cup

Name Tore
Theo Savora 5
Xaver Nedjelik 4
Theodor Nonhoff 3
Emilia Reicher 3
Vincent Pachinger 3
Lennard Hinsch 2
Levin Czompo 2
Helene Gruber 2
Joachim Frühwirt 2
Cosima Winkler 2
Miles OBrien 2
Daan Bari 2
Emelie Cordes 1
Emma Gamper 1
Moritz Horn 1
Marie Lindow 1
Vincent Nonhoff 1
Julian Schmidt 1
Lara Zarfl 1
Teresa Leskovar 1
Konstantin Wöhrle 1
Bohan Sun 1
Vitus Perlinger-Ringler 1
Franz Schimpf 1