Datum Zeit Ort Klasse Team 1 Team 2 Schiedsr. Sr-B Ergebnis Halbzeit PSO
Sa, 16.09.2023 16:00 HST 2.BL-D HC Wien 2 HC Graz Binder U. % 0 : 1 0 : 0
Tore Gast: Beau Bakker (1)
So, 17.09.2023 15:30 GRA 3.Liga-H HC Graz ASKÖ Hockey Club Wels HG Mödling | SV Arminen % 0 : 2 0 : 0
Tore Gast: Michael Lehner (1), Florian Leidinger (1)
So, 24.09.2023 13:30 GRA 2.BL-D HC Graz Prater Eilmer T. | Piwald M. % 2 : 2 0 : 2
Tore Heim: Anja Glettler (1), Ursula Tunkowitsch (1) | Tore Gast: Melanie Blahusek (1), Alissa Plange (1)
So, 01.10.2023 11:00 HST 3.Liga-H Blau-Weiß HC Graz Stanzl B. | Eidher T. 0 : 2 0 : 1
Tore Gast: Gerald Pessinger (2)
So, 08.10.2023 15:00 MÖD 2.BL-D HG Mödling HC Graz Sedy B. | Sperl O. 1 : 3 0 : 3
Tore Heim: Sandra Homolka (1) | Tore Gast: Katharina Richter-Trummer (1), Ursula Tunkowitsch (1), Lena Wetl (1)
Sa, 14.10.2023 16:00 HST 3.Liga-H HTC Wien HC Graz Rarrel C. | Hajos B. % 0 : 5 0 : 4
Tore Gast: Frank Hartmann (1), Johannes Karl (1), Roman Prunc (2), Jonas Schuster (1)
So, 22.10.2023 13:30 POS 3.Liga-H Club an der Als HC Graz HC Wien | Abery R. 1 : 0 1 : 0
Tore Heim: Edmund Seliger (1)
So, 14.04.2024 11:45 GRA U14-mxCup HC Graz DSG Liefering Kubassa G. | DSG Liefering 5 : 0 1 : 0
Tore Heim: Gabriel Abel (2), Nepomuk Fröhlich (2), Christoph Haid (1)
So, 14.04.2024 13:00 GRA U12-mxCup HC Graz DSG Liefering Sorgner H. | DSG Liefering 1 : 0 0 : 0
Tore Heim: Ava Winkler (1)
So, 14.04.2024 14:30 GRA 2.BL-D HC Graz Westend Eilmer T. | Weiland F. 0 : 0 0 : 0
Sa, 20.04.2024 14:00 POS U18-w Post SV HC Graz Abery R. | AHTC 14 : 0 8 : 0
Tore Heim: Anna Breitenecker (1), Johanna Enzelberger (2), Lena Manfreda (1), Laura Pazourek (4), Nina Prokes (2), Leyla Siebens (2), Luise Unger (2)
Sa, 20.04.2024 16:00 POS U14-w Post SV HC Graz WAC | AHTC 7 : 0 3 : 0
Tore Heim: Lilli-Helene Brandl (2), Luisa Leitner (1), Paulina Narovnigg (1), Viktoria Szmidt (2), Livia Trost (1)
So, 21.04.2024 14:00 GRA 2.BL-D HC Graz Universitas Eilmer T. | Sorgner H. 5 : 1 0 : 0
Tore Heim: Beau Bakker (1), Jola Käthe Heimbs (3), Ursula Tunkowitsch (1) | Tore Gast: Natali Verdier (1)
Sa, 27.04.2024 14:00 WEL U14-mxCup ASKÖ Hockey Club Wels HC Graz ASKÖ Hockey Club Wels | Schuster J. 0 : 4 0 : 3
Tore Gast: Gabriel Abel (1), Nepomuk Fröhlich (1), Leopold Frühwirt (1), Anton Schrettle (1)
Sa, 27.04.2024 16:00 WEL 3.Liga-H ASKÖ Hockey Club Wels HC Graz SV Arminen | Schery R. % 7 : 0 4 : 0
Tore Heim: Simon Drausinger (2), Jürgen Ginal (2), Nico Hartge (1), Michael Lehner (2)
So, 28.04.2024 10:45 NEU U9-mx Wiener Athletiksport Club HC Graz 4 : 0 0 : 0
So, 28.04.2024 12:30 NEU U9-mx HC Graz AHTC 0 : 4 0 : 0
So, 28.04.2024 14:00 POS 2.BL-D HC Hernals HC Graz WAC | WAC 1 : 1 1 : 0
Tore Heim: Anna Breitenecker (1) | Tore Gast: Ursula Tunkowitsch (1)
Mi, 01.05.2024 11:45 GRA U12-mxCup HC Graz HC Wien 2 Schuster J. | HC Wien 5 : 0 2 : 0
Tore Heim: Emil Bauchinger (1), Theo Savora (1), Ava Winkler (3)
Mi, 01.05.2024 13:00 GRA U16-w HC Graz SV Arminen HC Wien | HC Wien 0 : 4 0 : 2
Tore Gast: Aurelia Al-Shakarchi (1), Pia Reisegger (2), Lani Rossler (1)
Mi, 01.05.2024 14:30 GRA U10-mxCup HC Graz SV Arminen schwarz Schuster J. | SV Arminen 7 : 0 4 : 0
Tore Heim: Joachim Frühwirt (1), Theo Savora (3), Julian Schmidt (1), Cosima Winkler (1), Lara Zarfl (1)
Mi, 01.05.2024 16:00 GRA U14-w HC Graz SV Arminen HC Wien | HC Wien 0 : 3 0 : 1
Tore Gast: Aurelia Al-Shakarchi (1), Isabelle Lorenz (1), Elisa Terler (1)
Mi, 01.05.2024 11:30 WAC U14-mxCup Prater HC Graz WAC | Kappel L. 0 : 6 0 : 3
Tore Gast: Anton Schrettle (4), Nepomuk Fröhlich (2)
Sa, 04.05.2024 14:00 SLBG U16-mCup HG Mödling HC Graz HG Mödling | Kubassa G. 0 : 8 0 : 7
Tore Gast: Gabriel Abel (1), Tim Brandt (1), Simon Grimm (1), Konstantin Kubassa (1), Leo Marx (1), Anton Schrettle (1), Clemens Wieser (1), Matheo Windhaber (1)
Sa, 04.05.2024 16:00 SLBG U16-mCup DSG Liefering HC Graz DSG Liefering | Kubassa G. 3 : 0 1 : 0
Tore Heim: Lorenz Frisch (1), Lukas Troppauer (1)
Sa, 04.05.2024 14:00 WAC U14-w Wiener Athletiksport Club HC Graz Morawec A. | HC Wien 8 : 0 4 : 0
Tore Heim: Emma Fischer (1), Clara Perlinger-Ringler (2), Tiana Plange (2), Julia Ulreich (1), Anna Maria Wider (1), Violetta Zani (1)
Do, 09.05.2024 12:30 HST U14-mxCup Universitas HC Graz AHTC | Kubassa G. 0 : 8 0 : 4
Tore Gast: Gabriel Abel (1), Nepomuk Fröhlich (1), Leopold Frühwirt (2), Anton Schrettle (2), Matheo Windhaber (2)
Do, 09.05.2024 14:00 HST U16-w HC Wien HC Graz WAC | Kramar-Schmid P. 10 : 0 4 : 0
Tore Heim: Una Basista (2), Cleo Engel (3), Annika Kornfeld (1), Celina Kölbl (1), Mia Oremovic (1), Hannah Polak (1), Helena Polak (1)
So, 12.05.2024 11:15 GRA U12-mxCup HC Graz Universitas Savora C. | AHTC 0 : 1 0 : 0
Tore Gast: Jakob Reihs (1)
So, 12.05.2024 12:45 GRA 3.Liga-H HC Graz HTC Wien HG Mödling | ASKÖ Hockey Club Wels 3 : 0 3 : 0
So, 12.05.2024 14:00 GRA U10-mxCup HC Graz Universitas Savora C. | AHTC 4 : 2 2 : 1
Tore Heim: Joachim Frühwirt (1), Theo Savora (2), Cosima Winkler (1) | Tore Gast: Theodor Nonhoff (1), Vincent Nonhoff (1)
So, 26.05.2024 10:00 GRA U10-mxCup HC Graz HC Wien 2 HC Graz | HC Wien 3 : 0 3 : 0
So, 26.05.2024 11:30 GRA 2. BL-D_PO HC Graz HG Mödling Weiland F. % 3 : 1 2 : 0
Tore Heim: Beau Bakker (1), Katharina Lang (1), Jenna Murphy (1) | Tore Gast: Eva Bartek (1)
So, 26.05.2024 13:00 GRA U12-mxCup HC Graz Post SV Schuster J. | Schery R. 0 : 6 0 : 3
Tore Gast: Cosme Barba Resines (4), Nikolaus Kienleitner-Feldgrill (1), Andrei Shcturmay (1)
So, 26.05.2024 14:15 GRA U16-w HC Graz Girls United HC Wien | Schery R. 1 : 3 1 : 1
Tore Heim: Anja Schmidt (1) | Tore Gast: Lotte Hutterer (1), Martina Kotay (2)
So, 26.05.2024 15:30 GRA 3.Liga-H HC Graz Club an der Als HG Mödling | Weiland F. 4 : 1 2 : 1
Tore Heim: Frederik Dittmann (1), Wilhelm Just (1), Roman Prunc (1), Clemens Wieser (1) | Tore Gast: Moritz Stibernitz (1)
Do, 30.05.2024 13:30 WAC 3.Liga-H Schwarz/Rot HC Graz HC Wien | Wressnig J. 3 : 2 2 : 1
Tore Heim: Patrick Fischer (2), Jakob Kucera (1) | Tore Gast: Reinhard Brantner (1), Gerald Pessinger (1)
Sa, 01.06.2024 14:00 WAC U16-w Wiener Athletiksport Club HC Graz Szmidt B. | HC Wien 8 : 0 3 : 0
Tore Heim: Florentina Buchta (1), Julia Ulreich (1), Marie Weisswasser (3), Anna Maria Wider (3)
So, 02.06.2024 12:00 GRA 2. BL-D_PO HC Graz HC Hernals Eilmer T. | Fischer G. 1 : 0 0 : 0
Tore Heim: Beau Bakker (1)
So, 02.06.2024 14:00 GRA 3.Liga-H HC Graz Blau-Weiß Fischer G. | Eilmer T. 5 : 3 2 : 1
Tore Heim: Thomas Kuchling (1), Gerald Pessinger (1), Jonas Schuster (2), Moritz Waidinger (1) | Tore Gast: Wolfgang Laminger (2), Josef Reihs (1)
Sa, 08.06.2024 12:30 GRA U14-w HC Graz AHTC Kratochvil W. | HC Wien 0 : 3 0 : 1
Tore Gast: Luisa Hieke (2), Katja Reihs (1)
Sa, 08.06.2024 13:45 GRA U10-w HC Graz AHTC Schuster J. | AHTC 0 : 4 0 : 3
Tore Gast: Louise Arnegger (1), Valerie Czech (1), Alissa Havlicek (1), Pia Louise Trubrig (1)
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 GRA U18-w HC Graz AHTC Kratochvil W. | HC Wien 0 : 6 0 : 2
Tore Gast: Anja Haselsteiner (3), Philippa Proksch (3)
So, 09.06.2024 10:00 GRA U14-mxCup HC Graz Universitas Kubassa G. | AHTC 8 : 0 2 : 0
Tore Heim: Alexander Tristan Ferner-Neumann (1), Nepomuk Fröhlich (1), Konstantin Kubassa (1), Anton Schrettle (3), Matheo Windhaber (2)
So, 09.06.2024 11:45 GRA U10-mxCup HC Graz Post SV Schuster J. | Prokes N. 5 : 1 4 : 0
Tore Heim: Theo Savora (3), Julian Schmidt (2) | Tore Gast: Julian Hübner (1)
So, 09.06.2024 13:00 GRA U10-w HC Graz Post SV Savora C. | Prokes N. 0 : 7 0 : 5
Tore Gast: Ella Boyewa (2), Hannah Kases (3), Marie Pitter (1), Katharina Püsche (1)
So, 09.06.2024 15:30 GRA 3.Liga-H HC Graz Schwarz/Rot HC Wien | HC Wien 6 : 0 2 : 0
Tore Heim: Frederik Dittmann (1), Johannes Karl (2), Jonas Schuster (2), Moritz Waidinger (1)
Sa, 15.06.2024 10:30 HST U9-mx SV Arminen HC Graz 4 : 0 0 : 0
Sa, 15.06.2024 11:30 HST U9-mx HC Graz Post SV 1 : 3 0 : 0
Sa, 15.06.2024 14:15 MÖD U16-mCup HC Graz DSG Liefering Kubassa G. | DSG Liefering 1 : 1 1 : 0
Tore Heim: Tim Brandt (1)
Sa, 15.06.2024 17:15 MÖD U16-mCup HG Mödling HC Graz HG Mödling | Kubassa G. 0 : 7 0 : 3
Tore Gast: Gabriel Abel (1), Tim Brandt (1), Nepomuk Fröhlich (1), Santiago Huber (1), Leo Marx (1), Moritz Waidinger (1), Matheo Windhaber (1)
So, 16.06.2024 11:15 GRA U10-w HC Graz Wiener Athletiksport Club Schuster J. | WAC % 0 : 5 0 : 1
Tore Gast: Ella Radlberger (1), Emilia Reicher (3), Mathilda Weiss (1)
So, 16.06.2024 13:00 WAC 2. BL-D_PO Prater HC Graz HGM-Ansetzung A. | HCW-Ansetzung A. 1 : 2 0 : 1
Tore Heim: Aline Gabriele Andree Reinecke (1) | Tore Gast: Beau Bakker (1), Jola Käthe Heimbs (1)
Sa, 22.06.2024 19:00 POS Damen Rel. HC Wien HC Graz | Weiland F. 3 : 1 1 : 1
Tore Heim: Carlotta Müller-Ehmsen (1), Lisa Sailer (1) | Tore Gast: Lena Wetl (1)