Torschützenliste Halle

Erwachsene 2023/24

Herren

Name Tore
Marcin Nyckowiak 31
Paul Drusany 16
Bartosz Szmidt 15
Florian Hackl 14
Bohdan Kovalenko 13
Robert Campe 12
Daniel Fröhlich 11
Peter Kaltenböck 10
Daniel Kaut 10
Paul Bräutigam 9
Oskar Jaroszewski 9
Bernhard Hajos 8
Florian Steyrer 8
Moritz Theodor Mayer 8
Tobias Mayer 7
Maximilian Kelner 7
Michael Minar 7
Erik Schiesser 7
Simon Landsteiner 6
Patrick Schmidt 6
Stellan Rennert 6
Bastian Valas 6
Lucas Loser 6
Benjamin Stanzl 6
Maximilian Scholz 5
Taris Redzic 5
Julian Kaiser 5
Christoph Soldat 5
Christoph Binder 4
Arthur Kucera 4
Mathias Podpera 4
Oliver Kern 4
Franz Lindengrün 4
Jakob Puchhammer 4
Sebastian Eitenberger 4
Jonas Fischer 4
Adrian Fink 4
Claudius-Matteo Kröger 3
Tim Flicker 3
Mateusz Nyckowiak 3
Paul Kucera 3
Roland Schneider 2
Kai Kokolakis 2
Florian Raffel 2
Alexander Oberhummer 2
Henri Laurens Bechtel 2
Samuel Grebien 1
Josef Keclik 1
Bastian Gangnus 1
Valentin Offner 1
Henri Matzenauer 1
Niklas Grüner 1
Josef Winkler 1
Moritz Haustein 1
Peter Maiburger 1
Nikolaus Ruile 1
Dominik Baumgartner-Kaut 1
Benjamin Polgar 1
Philip Schmidt 1
Julius Joß 1

2. Bundesliga Herren

Name Tore
Andor Losonci 30
Dominik Monghy 25
Michael Lehner 20
Oscar Kemper 16
Mathias Fischer 14
Nico Hartge 10
Jaroslav Kasl 10
Maximilian Monghy 9
Benjamin Kelner 9
Jakob Bauer 8
Philipp Wolf 7
Ulrich Fischer 7
Michael Schick 7
Jonas Schuster 7
Jürgen Ginal 7
Thomas Ivanitsch 6
Janis Asprion 6
Konstantin Kuch 5
Frank Hartmann 5
Benjamin Michael Saletu 5
Lorenz Klimon 4
Simon Drausinger 4
Tobias Handel-Mazzetti 4
Matthias Gerö Ma 4
Christian Sedy 4
Andreas Kapounek 4
Florian Leidinger 4
Jan Abel 4
Johannes Winkler 4
Christoph Pardon 4
Robert Bele 3
Felix Kessler 3
Clemens Wieser 3
Klaus Polak 3
Tristan Wunsch 2
Constantin Grave 2
Lukas Scheiblauer 2
Dominic Hamann 2
Robert Buchta 2
Maximilian Lohinger 2
Anes Redzic 1
Laurenz Fürth 1
Armin Herzog 1
Florian Sedy 1
Wolfgang Hager 1
Xaver Kletzl 1
Simon Scherf 1
Tobias Brandl 1
Gregor Braunegg 1

3. Liga Herren

Name Tore
Maximilian Golletz 20
Richard Garaj 15
Alexander Kunak 13
Rafael Hruby 11
Leandro Holzer 9
Max Pontasch 9
Frederik Frey 9
Florian Gföllner 7
Jonas Bugl 7
Alexander Wimmer 6
Leonhard Edtmayer 6
Tobias Terler 6
Leopold Breitmeyer 6
Stefan Thaller 6
Tobias Klein 5
Constantin Müller 5
Vanja Dukic 5
Oskar Rathkolb 5
Clemens Jirout 4
Robin Strasser 4
Jonah Scherlofsky 4
Laurin Lemell 4
Niclas Terler 4
Maximilian Fink 4
Konstantin Jeremic 4
Paul Kitzmüller 4
Philipp Kucera 3
Moritz Müller 3
Elias Stumpf 3
Fabio Feitsch 3
Emil Hutterer 3
Tim Fessler 3
Vincent Lehner 3
Leander Heller 3
Thomas Binder 3
Theo Weeg 2
Moritz Tomaselli 2
Paul Scholz 2
Stefan Novakovic 2
Constantin Belegratis 2
Manuel Kunak 2
Manuel Winkler 2
Sebastian de Vall 2
Paul Pokorny 2
Martin Peters 2
Michael Piwald 1
Emil Eger 1
Mitch Friend 1
Joachim Wressnig 1
Jacob Hand 1
Oliver Marx 1
Jonas Polnitzky-Kraml 1
Raphael Zajac 1
Marc Noe Hidasi 1
Lukas Hainzl 1
Philipp Schmidt 1
Lukas Sifel 1
Sebastian Schreitter 1
Jonas Weindorfer 1
Michael Berger 1
Felix Datzberger 1
Samuel Schausberger 1

4. Liga Herren

Name Tore
Patrick Fischer 9
Tobias Hogl 6
Gerald Pessinger 6
Matthias Luksch 5
Fabian Steiner 5
Leon Haberkorn 4
Markus Leitner 3
Johannes Hirschmugl 3
Valentin Sablatnig 3
Malik Cosmo Mouritzen 3
Tobias Herbst 3
Thomas Steiner 2
Benjamin Gunka 2
Konstantin Karkovski 2
Matthias Danek 2
Sebastian Spatt 2
Gerhard Wächter 2
Roman Prunc 2
Valentin Panhans 2
Clemens Fürnsinn 2
Thomas Kuchling 2
Cornelius Wächter 1
Axel Rab 1
Felix Schacher 1
Simon Poppe 1
Rainer Perlinger 1
Maximilian Weisswasser 1
Tobias Stockhammer 1
Clemens Lendl 1
Gernot Riha 1
Alexander Kristof 1
Gerhard Gattermann 1

Damen

Name Tore
Maria-Luisa Esser 17
Katharina Proksch 13
Isabella Klausbruckner 13
Renae Robinson 11
Johanna Buchleitner 7
Maxine Collien 6
Iryna Stelnyk 6
Katharina Auffinger 6
Johanna Czech 5
Tara Moser 5
Maxima Korkodilos 5
Helene Herzog 5
Marie Reichstein 4
Laura Kern 4
Anna Hackl 3
Kristine Vukovich 3
Julia Auffinger 3
Lisa Gruber 3
Paula Brandl 3
Sarah Woroneck 3
Pippa Bahr 3
Hannah Scherf 3
Marie Pelz 2
Andrea Strnad 2
Anna Jost 2
Marianne Pultar 2
Kelsey Hughes 2
Marie Hahnenkamp 2
Lena Buchta 1
Hannah Plutzar 1
Daniela Dragosits 1
Monika Specjal 1
Durga Galhaup 1
Nadine Klausbruckner 1
Merle Schlack 1
Carmen Lucinda Abelairas Ramos 1
Liv Heindl 1
Philippa Proksch 1
Marie Weisswasser 1
Laura Pazourek 1
Selina Scheibenbauer 1
Miriam Gerö Mi 1
Florentina Buchta 1

2. Bundesliga Damen

Name Tore
Martina Kotay 8
Johanna Seebacher 6
Kathrin Jakl 5
Beau Bakker 5
Ursula Tunkowitsch 5
Anna Friedl 5
Malwina Pysznik 4
Maike Pinger 4
Lisa Sailer 4
Rebecca Lange 3
Carlotta Müller-Ehmsen 3
Josefine Riedl 3
Anna Winkler 3
Helena Polak 3
Katharina Lang 2
Selma Kutzelnig 2
Sandra Homolka 2
Carina Jesenko 2
Fiona Gassauer 2
Lea Nierlich 2
Larissa Adler 1
Luisa Spitzer 1
Amelie Wenzl 1
Viktoria Novak 1
Lena Wetl 1
Ylva Gubo 1
Veronika Markiewicz 1
Lani Rossler 1
Matilda Luise Meiners 1
Lilly Stephens 1
Elena Koller 1
Ulrike Wilflinger 1
Miriam Seebacher 1
Anja Glettler 1
Cecilia Al-Shakarchi 1
Marie-Sophie Egyed 1
Annika Schabacker 1

3. Liga Damen

Name Tore
Johanna Enzelberger 7
Leyla Siebens 7
Mirjam Brandl 6
Nicole Steiner 6
Katharina Neuwirth 6
Rosa Nölkenhöner 5
Larissa Hausenbichl 5
Hanna Klas 4
Lovisa Thörnblom 4
Valeria Ekamp 3
Anita Brunk 3
Lina Volf 3
Lena Weisbrich 3
Jessica Hager 3
Vanessa Mayer 3
Melissa Irowa 2
Tia Maric 2
Lara Sophia Oberdorfer 2
Katharina Mayrhofer 2
Flavia Magee-Bahl 2
Marina Rusina 2
Lucie Grell 2
Katharina Sommer 2
Barbara Christina Hellmann 1
Hanna Gotterbarm 1
Lena Manfreda 1
Lisa Behrens 1
Cecilia von Ludwig 1
Sophia Heather 1
Lisa Schmidt 1

Jugend Halle 2023/24

U18 männlich

Name Tore
Erik Schiesser 8
Jakob Bauer 6
Arthur Kucera 6
Konstantin Jeremic 4
Konstantin Kuch 4
Julian Kaiser 4
Lukas Sifel 4
Anes Redzic 4
Oscar Kemper 3
Cay-Laurenz Urbanek 3
Tobias Herbst 3
Tim Fessler 2
Benjamin Gunka 2
Adrian Fink 2
Lukas Hainzl 2
Niclas Terler 2
Taris Redzic 2
Paul Baier 1
Vincent Lehner 1
Daniel Patko 1
Leon Haberkorn 1
Janni Prinz 1
Maximilian Fink 1
Clemens Lendl 1
Tobias Hogl 1
Frederik Frey 1
Clemens Mair 1

U16 männlich Grunddurchgang

Name Tore
Maximilian Fink 19
Jakob Bauer 16
Julian Kaiser 13
Arthur Kucera 9
Tharuga-Mandinu Munaweera 8
Theo Morawec 8
Tobias Terler 7
Frederik Frey 7
Benjamin Gunka 7
Leopold Breitmeyer 7
Fabian Steiner 7
Maximilian Weisswasser 7
Tim Fessler 6
Leonhard Edtmayer 6
Niclas Terler 5
Konstantin Jeremic 5
Oskar Rathkolb 5
Moritz Geberth 5
Vinzent Scheiderbauer 4
Malik Cosmo Mouritzen 4
Daniel Patko 4
Leon Haberkorn 4
Kenzo Nguyen 4
Valentin Panhans 3
Laurin Lemell 3
Valentin Sablatnig 3
Julian Nagelschmidt 3
Valentin Hagen 3
Lorenz Frisch 3
Jonas Polnitzky-Kraml 3
Lubor Krajcír 3
Alexander Spatz 3
Lukas Sifel 3
Paul Kaiser 2
Felix Schacher 2
Clemens Wieser 2
Jonas Schuster 2
Johannes Meisel 2
David Reschreiter 2
Cornelius Wächter 2
Benedikt Meisel 1
Jonathan Girardi-Hoog 1
Georg Bramerdorfer 1
Maximilian Pernkopf 1
Janni Prinz 1
Marton Patko 1
Samuel Dantine 1
Vincent Lehner 1
Clemens Lendl 1
Clemens Mair 1
Jose Bedros de los Rios 1
Simon Grimm 1
Johannes Karl 1

U14 männlich Grunddurchgang

Name Tore
Tharuga-Mandinu Munaweera 28
Johannes Meisel 24
Moritz Geberth 19
Lorenz Frisch 17
Benedikt Meisel 16
Valentin Hagen 14
Lubor Krajcír 13
Dominik Amtmanski 12
Fabian Rarrel 10
Joachim Reiter 9
Noah Huber 9
Paul Lausmann 8
Noah Prinz Alves 8
Anton Schmidt 7
David Apflauer 7
Otto Radlinger 7
Lukas Troppauer 6
Jakob Ulreich 5
Marton Patko 5
Ferdinand Bauer 4
Konstantin Karwautz 4
Maximilian Pernkopf 4
Theodor Frisch 4
David Weber 3
Ben Leitner 3
Valentin Molin 3
Emil Palmetzhofer 3
Moritz Czech 3
Paul Kaiser 3
Jakob Jonas 3
Benedikt Trubrig 2
Luis Morawec 2
Georg Bramerdorfer 2
Jose Bedros de los Rios 2
Felix Aichinger 2
Erik Gross 2
Maximilian Strnad 2
Constantin Vabitsch 2
Luc Möller 1
Laurenz Schörgenhumer 1
Felix Sankofi 1
Lennard Fellner 1
Aggelos Mosing 1
David Lehmann 1
Lucas Avato 1
Felix Grassberger 1
Anton Katterl 1

U14 mixed Cup

Name Tore
Anton Schrettle 20
Nepomuk Fröhlich 12
Julian Gunka 9
Sophie Frisch 9
Leo Gross 9
Finn Festl 8
Philip Bellotto 8
Konrad Kaltenböck 7
Christoph Haid 7
Matheo Windhaber 6
Fabian Mayer 6
Gabriel Abel 5
Teo Revilla Trübestein 4
Felix Gross 4
Theodor Kopf 4
Jan Ljumic 4
Jakob Ratzenberger 4
Isabella Jenner 3
Nikolas Wagner 3
Laurenz Hirschhofer 3
Samuel Prem 2
Konstantin Kubassa 2
Seiji Nowotny 2
Lucian Sattler 2
Teresa Schrattenbacher 2
Martin Stoyanov 2
Katharina Nobis 2
Theo Strnad 2
Cédric Boisseau 1
Alexander Tristan Ferner-Neumann 1
Isabella Liebl 1
Paul Schauer 1
Felix Ratzenberger 1
Mateus-Henryk Varal 1
Joshua Hinsch 1
Paula Czermak 1
Valerie Stockhammer 1
Felix Czermak 1
Bruno Zerkowitz 1
Leon Janko 1
Katharina Leimgruber 1
Leo Marx 1

U12 mixed

Name Tore
Paul Lausmann 17
Finn Festl 9
Nico Manfreda 7
Felix Gross 7
Maximilian Arnold 6
Xaver Hallermaier 5
Benedikt Weisswasser 5
Oscar Oberwald 5
Alexander Cerny 5
Noah König 4
Selma Klein 4
Marius Winter 3
Konstantin Wöhrle 3
Mika Czarda 3
Christian Schachinger 3
Fynn Brunner 3
Benedict Lehner 3
Leo Gross 2
Oskar Schramm 2
Nikolas Wagner 2
Kian Day 2
Nikolaus Riedl 2
Tobias Halling 2
Aggelos Mosing 2
Yannik Dworzak 2
Konstantin Karwautz 2
Jan Drennig 1
Anna Zerzawi 1
Jonas Stöger 1
Theo Radlinger 1
Leopold von Hülsen 1

U10 mixed

Name Tore
Kian Day 11
Alexander Cerny 9
Jakob Halling 9
Niklas Walz 8
Matthias Reichelt 8
Jakob Geberth 8
Oskar Sequeira 7
Nikolaus Kienleitner-Feldgrill 7
Sebastian Böck-Fucik 6
Konrad Unger 4
Hugo Maximilian Oberdorfer 4
Matthias Staniczek 4
Maximilian Behr 3
Jonas Erenli 3
Konrad Frodl 3
Pit Waldner 3
Milo Ottersböck 2
Jakob Reihs 2
Aaron Ritter 2
Leon Tokarz 2
Jakob Nagel 2
Cosme Barba Resines 2
Frederick Ansteeg 2
Arthur Etzelstorfer 2
Constantin Chini 2
Emil Grad 2
Theodor Slomka 1
Viktor Ruziczka 1
Benjamin Merdžan 1
Matthias Haunold 1
Jonas Neugschwendtner 1
Oskar Steinhauser 1
Lennard Hinsch 1
Felix Krims 1
Wenzel Schuschnigg 1
Ferdinand Flicker 1
Maximilian Häder 1

U18 weiblich

Name Tore
Katharina Proksch 7
Lisa Gruber 4
Felizia Schreier 4
Liv Heindl 3
Selma Kutzelnig 3
Hannah Scherf 2
Olivia Amtmanska 1
Johanna Enzelberger 1
Larissa Hausenbichl 1

U16 weiblich Grunddurchgang

Name Tore
Selma Kutzelnig 20
Tara Moser 11
Johanna Enzelberger 11
Philippa Proksch 10
Hannah Scherf 9
Martina Kotay 8
Una Basista 8
Karlotta Grosse 7
Helena Polak 7
Josefine Schenk 7
Leyla Siebens 7
Malwina Pysznik 6
Louisa Pelz 6
Olivia Amtmanska 6
Nora Schantl 6
Anna Breitenecker 6
Eva Bartek 5
Anna Friedl 5
Emilia Hölbl 4
Johanna Schenk 4
Helena Albrecht 3
Nefeli Mosing 3
Sarah Klein 3
Paula Koch 3
Tia Maric 3
Alissa Plange 3
Luisa Leitner 3
Aurelia Milovanovic 3
Fanny Peyer 3
Caroline Bachner 2
Lotte Hutterer 2
Clara Reisegger 2
Florentina Buchta 2
Marie Weisswasser 2
Heidrun Kruschitz 2
Victoria Lass 2
Emma Fischer 2
Tiana Plange 2
Clara Perlinger-Ringler 2
Celina Kölbl 1
Cecilia Al-Shakarchi 1
Jenna Murphy 1
Laura Mark Francisco 1
Anja Schmidt 1
Lara Sophia Oberdorfer 1
Ylva Gubo 1
Lena Manfreda 1
Mia Oremovic 1
Viktoria Szmidt 1
Annika Kornfeld 1
Hannah Polak 1
Victoria Püsche 1
Julia Richter-Trummer 1
Fanny Festl 1
Elena Koller 1

U14 weiblich Grunddurchgang

Name Tore
Celina Kölbl 23
Viktoria Szmidt 16
Marie Kraak 13
Luisa Leitner 11
Paulina Narovnigg 10
Annika Kornfeld 8
Victoria Püsche 7
Eva Bartek 7
Paula Koch 6
Tiana Plange 6
Jana Erenli 5
Sophia Hölbl 5
Karlotta Grosse 5
Valerie Lorenz 4
Anna Maria Wider 4
Caroline Bachner 4
Charlotte Göbel 4
Emma Fischer 4
Emilia Hölbl 4
Cleo Engel 4
Alma Reisegger 3
Elisa Terler 3
Johanna Schenk 3
Sophie Frisch 3
Pia Reisegger 3
Christina Leskovar 3
Sonoka Nowotny 3
Clara Perlinger-Ringler 3
Nina Lausmann 3
Katharina Leimgruber 3
Hemma Kratochvil 2
Aurelia Al-Shakarchi 2
Victoria Marek 2
Katja Reihs 2
Julia Staniczek 2
Viktoria Steyrer 2
Lotte Hutterer 2
Leona Münzberger 2
Valerie Stockhammer 2
Anna Wachtler 2
Sarah Klein 2
Lena Srch 1
Mathilda Anna Wassenberg 1
Luisa Hieke 1
Luci Tsohohey 1
Luise Unger 1
Mia Schlögl 1
Julia Richter-Trummer 1
Paula Wachtler 1
Paula Czermak 1
Teresa Schrattenbacher 1
Fanny Varvier 1

U12 weiblich

Name Tore
Sophie Frisch 15
Elisa Terler 15
Katharina Leimgruber 9
Valerie Gradnitzer 8
Isabelle Lorenz 8
Antonia Marek 7
Lilli-Helene Brandl 6
Selma Klein 5
Sophia Bauer 4
Marie Kraak 4
Luisa Hieke 4
Lieselotte Auferbauer 3
Isabella Jenner 3
Annibelle Vabitsch 3
Rebekka Nedjelik 2
Julia Ulreich 2
Ayane Nowotny 2
Josefine Guetz 2
Marlene Bogner 2
Laura Nagel 1
Sahra-Jane Kandolo 1
Anya Karyna Safta 1
Leonie Grassberger 1
Emily Laminger 1
Hannah Cerny 1
Lilia Marie Rasek 1
Violetta Zani 1

U12 mixed Cup

Name Tore
Konstantin Kubassa 12
Theodor Frisch 12
Alexander Widmann 9
Lilli-Helene Brandl 7
Sebastian Böck-Fucik 6
Albert Sequeira 4
Ben Talazoglu 4
Emil Grad 4
Leo Marx 3
Alexander Tristan Ferner-Neumann 2
Elias Fabian Nobis 2
Vitus Weiss 2
Laura Nagel 2
Adrian Lehner 2
Maximilian Meixner 2
Laurenc Pöllmann 2
Leopold Frühwirt 2
Andrei Shcturmay 2
Lina Savora 2
Arthur Etzelstorfer 1
Kilian Kohlweg 1
Philipp Fuchs 1
Maximilian Behr 1
Maximilian Bohrn 1
Niklas Walz 1
Konrad Frodl 1
Benjamin Bauchinger 1
Benjamin Merdžan 1
Marlies Edtmayer 1
Illian Kolker 1
Moritz Machek 1
Nina Murphy 1
Leonora Schausberger 1
Laurenz Schneiders 1
Oskar Sequeira 1

U10 weiblich

Name Tore
Pauline Schenk 18
Isabel Holub 7
Sylvie Tomasch 5
Philippa Karwautz 5
Nora Steindl 4
Annibelle Vabitsch 4
Emily Elsa Langecker 3
Hannah Kases 3
Lilia Marie Rasek 3
Marta Uhlir 2
Samantha Flemisch 1
Nelly Ninan 1
Frieda Holzhammer 1
Emma Triska 1
Emma Lücke 1
Victoria Chini 1
Ella Sow 1
Helene Gruber 1

U10 mixed Cup

Name Tore
Konstantin Wöhrle 18
Theo Savora 14
Paul Reich-Rohrwig 8
Oskar Schramm 7
Jakob Schneider 6
Pauline Schenk 5
Emily Elsa Langecker 4
Ava Winkler 4
Michael Mocnik 4
Lukas Radner 3
Konstantin Kienleitner-Feldgrill 3
Benjamin Bina 3
Theo Grad 2
Levin Czompo 2
Emil Bauchinger 2
Vincent Etzelstorfer 2
Alexander Klaus 2
Leopold Slomka 2
Julian Schmidt 2
Nils Oberleitner 1
Philippa Karwautz 1
Sylvie Tomasch 1
Florian Schmid 1
Paulin Janko 1
Valentin Zdrahal 1
Otto Schlatmann 1
Marta Uhlir 1
Constantin Lang 1
Benedikt Errath 1
Hendrik Spielmeyer 1
Emma Lücke 1
Louise Arnegger 1